A5 CUP - 2018

Grupo A
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
Juventus 6 2 0 1 15 10 5
Amigos 4 1 1 1 12 13 -1
Unidos 4 1 1 1 15 17 -2
Perebas 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2
                 
r
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
Gol de Placa 7 2 1 0 26 11 15
Cachaça F.C 7 2 1 0 17 11 6
Meninos da Vila 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2
  Boca Juniors 0 0 0 3 7 26 -19
                 
Grupo C
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
Acher Nois 6 2 0 1 13 8 5
Indiano F.C 6 2 0 1 13 9 4
Galacticos 6 2 0 1 13 9 4
Condenados 0 0 0 3 9 22 -13

FINAL

FINAL
Matérias
07/out 13:00   Gol de Placa 1 "5" X "6" 1 Cachaça FC   A Sumulas

VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA

 

3ª LUGAR

FINAL
Matérias
07/out 13:00   Juventus 4   X   7 Indiano FC   A Sumulas

VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA

SEMI-FINAL

SEMI-FINAL
Matérias
30/set 13:00   Cachaça F.C 5 X 3 Juventus   A Sumulas
30/set 14:00   Gol de Placa 6 x 2 Indiano F.C   A Sumulas
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA

QUARTAS DE FINAIS

QUARTAS DE FINAIS
Matérias
23/set 12:30   Acher Nois 0 X 3 Indiano F.C   A Sumulas
23/set 13:30   Juventus 7 x 3 Galacticos   A Sumulas
23/set 14:30   Cachaça F.C 9 X 2 Amigos   B Sumulas
23/set 15:30   Gol de Placa 5 X 3 Unidos   B Sumulas
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA

 

JOGOS

RODADA 1
Matérias
24/ago 20:00   Perebas 2 X 6 Juventus   A Sumulas
24/ago 21:00   Unidos 4 x 4 Amigos   A Sumulas
26/ago 12:30   Boca Juniors 1 X 3 Meninos da Vila   B Sumulas
26/ago 13:30   Gol de Placa 3 X 3 Cachaça F.C   B Sumulas
26/ago 14:30   Indiano F.C 0 X 1 Acher Nois   C Sumulas
26/ago 15:30   Condenados 1 X 5 Galacticos   C Sumulas
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA
Matérias
RODADA 2  
31/ago 20:00   Meninos da Vila 5 X 8 Gol de Placa   B Sumulas
31/ago 21:00   Cachaça F.C 8 X 3 Boca Juniors   B Sumulas
02/set 12:30   Acher Nois 10 X 3 Condenados   C Sumulas
02/set 13:30   Galacticos 3 X 6 Indiano F.C   C Sumulas
02/set 14:30   Juventus 7 X 4 Unidos   A Sumulas
02/set 15:30   Amigos 4 X 7 Perebas   A Sumulas
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
RODADA 3 Matérias
14/set 20:00   Indiano F.C 7 X 5 Condenados   C Sumulas
14/set 21:00   Acher Nois 2 X 5 Galacticos   C Sumulas
16/set 12:30   Perebas 6 X 7 Unidos   A Sumulas
16/set 13:30   Juventus 2 X 4 Amigos   A Sumulas
16/set 14:30   Boca Juniors 3 X 15 Gol de Placa   B Sumulas
16/set 15:30   Meninos da Vila 5 X 6 Cachaça F.C   B Sumulas
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA