CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

HALL DA FAMA

Pos Nome Apelido Time Total
Cesar Augusto Crem de Souza Cesar Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 42
Paulo Henrique Mateus Zé Mala Largados 33
Arilson Martins dos Anjos Arilson Resenha F.C. 22
Rodrigo Luis da Silva Lima Tikinho Juventus F&S 22
Felipe da Silva Milanez Rato Resenha F.C. 21
João Carlos Camargo Limbeck Limbeck Largados 21
Guilherme Rosa Gonçalves Tevez Largados 20
Roni Nunes dos Santos Roni Resenha F.C. 20
Fernando Oliveira Lima Feh Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 19
10º Wallace Willian Nicolau Correa Vampeta Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 18
11º Willian Pablo Rabelo Messias Willian Messias Juventus 18
12º Marcelo Bonfim Oliveira Junior Marcelo Junior Corujas F.C. 17
13º Moabi Rodrigues da Silva Moabi Silva Só Tapa 17
14º Rafael dos Santos Duarte Rafa Corujas F.C. 17
15º Renan do Nascimento Silva Renan Juventus F&S 17
16º Felipe Prates Alves Fe Prates Schalke 94 16
17º Regivaldo de Almeida Santos Bil Resenha F.C. 16
18º Lucas Bezerra Lima CR7 Real PQP 14
19º Jeferson Pichler Alemão PSG 13
20º André luis leite Santos Costela Spartak 12
21º Danilo Koga Tadashi Zizao Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 12
22º Fernando Tenorio Cavalcante Fernandinho Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 12
23º Reginaldo Almeida dos Santos Re Resenha F.C. 12
24º Fabiano de Brito N. dos Santos Fabiano Real PQP 11
25º Heitor Paulino de Oliveira   100 Compromisso 11
26º Igor de Oliveira Herminio da Silva Mortadela Resenha F.C. 11
27º Luiz Carlos Cruz Junior Luiz Resenha F.C. 11
28º Rafael Cursino José Cursino Largados 11
29º Rafael de Andrade Silva   100 Compromisso 11
30º Thiago Costa Amaral Thiaguinho Acher Nois 11
31º Wagner Alves Barreto Vavá Largados 11
32º Douglas Henrique de Lima Rezende Do Largados 10
33º Luiz Paulo Diniz Ribeiro Souza Ciru Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 10
34º Igor da Cruz Rudssato Igor Spartak 9
35º Lucas Siqueira Piacentini Lucas Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 9
36º Steven Bruno Regattieri Bolsoni Steven Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 9
37º Bruno Correia Florencio Bruninho Galaticos 8
38º Diego da Silva Brito Diego Brito Quero Festa 8
39º Guilherme Matos De Oliveira Gui Spartak 8
40º Jhonathan Alves Barreto Jhony Largados 8
41º João C. Ribeiro da Silva João Spartak F.C. 8
42º Ricardo Moreira da Silva Boy Indiano 8
43º Samio Pereira dos Santos Samy Zenit 8
44º Athos Porto da Silva Athos Spartak 7
45º Carlos Henrique Silva Tata Quebração 7
46º Edvaldo dos Santos Lima Lele Schalke 94 7
47º Felipe Patrocínio Patro'o Spartak 7
48º Fernando A. M. P. G. Oliveira  Portuga Komboza 7
49º Jacson Conceição   Komboza 7
50º João Victor Ventura   Renegados F.C. 7
51º Leandro Caet Caet Só Tapa 7
52º Lucas Bazotti da silva Lucas Joselitos 7
53º Lucas Morgane de Oliveira   100 Compromisso 7
54º Luiz Felipe Cerveira Zanella Zanella Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 7
55º Reinaldo Antonio Augusto Pavan Gal Resenha F.C. 7
56º Claudiano de Brito Nicácio dos Santos Kaká Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 6
57º Diego Vila Real da Silva Diegão Só Tapa 6
58º Fabiano Lima dos Santos Fabiano Maninho's Bar 6
59º FERNANDO QUEIROZ IVASSAKI FERNANDO Galaticos Itap. 6
60º GABRIEL REIS REIS Spartak F.C. 6
61º Jeferson vinicius Rosa Goes 13 Garotos  6
62º Jorge Eduardo S. Pereira  Neguinho Komboza 6
63º Leandro Stobodzian de Araujo Mocotó Caneta F.C. 6
64º Lucas Vieira Pereira Lucas Esquerda 13 Garotos  6
65º Marcelo Gonzalez Pereira Paulo Nunes Quebração 6
66º Nouan de Araújo Almeida Nouan Spartak F.C. 6
67º Renato Araújo Vieira da Silva JIM Máfia Azul 6
68º Rosinaldo Marques de Sousa Naldo Indiano 6
69º Vitor Almeida Mariano Vitinho União F.C  6
70º Bruno Vieira de Andrade  Capita  Schalke 94 5
71º Denis Mendes de Souza Denis Zimki 5
72º Douglas José da Silva Douglas 13 Garotos  5
73º Everton Alan Santos Pitucho Quem Diria 5
74º Fabio Silva Bertholdo Feitosa  Fabinho  Máfia Azul 5
75º Felipe Alves de Souza Neguinho Zenit 5
76º Gustavo Amorim Nicola Gustavo Amorim Santa Amélia 5
77º Gustavo Coutinho Gu Quebração 5
78º Henrique Cavalis Henrique Cavalis Só Tapa 5
79º Idelson do Nascimento Gomes Idelson Gomes Nunca é Tarde 5
80º Isaac da Cruz Lima Isaac Spartak 5
81º João Victor Ferreira de Toledo João Victor 13 Garotos  5
82º Luciano Luiz Windsor de Macedo   100 Compromisso 5
83º LUIZ HENRIQUE LOPES SANTANA LUIZ Renegados F.C. 5
84º Rafael Ferreira da Silva Rafa Santa Amélia 5
85º Raphael Melo E. Lopes  Rafinha Komboza 5
86º Adriano Brito da Silva Driw Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 4
87º Alex sander Santos de Souza Cansados 4
88º Candido Santana de Oliveira Candinho Indiano 4
89º Carlos Henrique Rodrigues Bibiu Indiano 4
90º Danilo Mendes Santos Mendes Spartak F.C. 4
91º Ed Carlos Lima de Souza Di Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 4
92º FELIPE MARTINS RAMOS CHARUTINHO Galaticos Itap. 4
93º Flavio Baptista Junior Morango Resenha F.C. 4
94º Francisco Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Santa Fé 4
95º Francisco Leonardo P. Alves  Leozinho Komboza 4
96º Gabriel Andrade Silva   100 Compromisso 4
97º Helton Ferreira Rocha Helton Zenit 4
98º Henrique Rodrigues Silva Churros Real do Parque 4
99º Jefferson Campos Lopes Jefferson Lopes Quero Festa 4
100º Jonathan Oliveira Veloso   Renegados F.C. 4
101º Kaio Alexandre de Queiroz   Renegados F.C. 4
102º Kayque Ventura Bezerra Kayque 100 Compromisso 4
103º Leandro Gianini Pinheiro Gango Largados 4
104º Lucas Rocha Xavier   Real do Parque 4
105º Lucas Silva de Souza Lucas Spartak F.C. 4
106º Luciano Allan Lu Quem Diria 4
107º Marcelo Ferrera de Lima Marcelo Lima Quero Festa 4
108º Matheus Mamede Mamede Trem Bala 4
109º MAURINO ANTONIO DA CONCEIÇÃO  LIRO Sem Saida F.C. 4
110º Nilton Cardoso Junior Nilton Koala 4
111º OSMAR LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR OREIA E.C. Camisa 10 4
112º Rafael Gonçalves Capita Largados 4
113º Rodrigo Carvalho Santos  Rodriguinho Quem Diria 4
114º SÁVIO VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE SOUSA  VINI Sem Saida F.C. 4
115º Victor hugo Oliveira   Quem Diria 4
116º VINICIUS SOUZA VINICIUS Juventus F&S 4
117º Vitor Jorge Guerra Vitor Santa Amélia 4
118º William Alves Melgaço Willinha 13 Garotos  4
119º Alan Juan Alan Hermanos  3
120º Alexandro José dos Santos Bilek Genebra 3
121º ANDERSON F. PEDRASANI CARECA Caneta F.C. 3
122º ANDRÉ GIGLIO DE ALMEIDA VALDO Komboza 3
123º Andres Pino Apolinario Andres Santa Amélia 3
124º ANTONIO DE JESUS SANTOS ANTÔNIO Corujas F.C. 3
125º Beybe dos Santos Souza Beybe União F.C  3
126º Bruno da Silva Sochetti Bruno Schalke 94 3
127º Caio Henrique Domingos   Trem Bala 3
128º CAIO VINICIUS SILVA LIMA BOATENG E.C. Camisa 10 3
129º Danilo Lopes Cezario   Resenha F.C. 3
130º Danilo Romão Gabriel Romão Só Tapa 3
131º Douglas Alvaro do Carmo Douglas Quem Diria 3
132º Douglas Soares Sampaio Doguinha Santa Amélia 3
133º Fabio do Nascimento Silva Fabinho Juventus  3
134º Felipe da Silva Pedro Almeida Souza Fepa Resenha F.C. 3
135º Francisco Lucas Anjos Neto Neto Maninho's Bar 3
136º Gabriel Spassatempo Pereira Gabriel Pereira Juventus 3
137º Guilherme Souza Guilherme Souza Santa Fé 3
138º Gustavo Ribeiro Silva Damasio Gu Genebra 3
139º João Paulo Mendes de Borba JP Resenha F.C. 3
140º João Paulo Romulo   Renegados F.C. 3
141º Jonathan Bezerra Lima Mosquito Real PQP 3
142º JONATHAN FERREIRA DA SILVA JONH Mafia Azul 3
143º Jose Henrique Andrade Silva Trem Bala 3
144º Kaique Felipe da Silva Holanda Kaka Zimki 3
145º Leandro Wiltemburg   Arsenal 3
146º Leonardo Bastos dos Reis Bastos Arsenal 3
147º Leonardo Joaquim dos Anjos   Renegados F.C. 3
148º Lucas de Oliveira Lucas de Oliveira Santa Fé 3
149º Lucas Lima Cll7 Real do Parque 3
150º Luiz Alberto dos Santos Moura Nego Resenha F.C. 3
151º Marcio Nascimento  M10 Komboza 3
152º Marco Antônio Pereira Ramalho Marco Zimki 3
153º Marcos Vinicius Rodrigues Marcos Rodrigues Nunca é Tarde 3
154º Matheus Calixto Matheus Calixto Santa Fé 3
155º Paulo Cesar Ferreira Lopes PC  Máfia Azul 3
156º Raphael Costa Santana Brites Rapha Largados 3
157º Robson Romero Silva Rego Robinho 13 Garotos  3
158º Rodrigo Franco da Silva Digo Koala 3
159º Valdair Seraphin Rocha Valtinho Arsenal 3
160º Adielson Augusto de Oliveira Adi Schalke 94 2
161º Alessandro Andrade De Jesus Sandro Sem Saida F.C. 2
162º Alex Jose Trajano dos Santos Alequinho E.C. Camisa 10 2
163º Alexandre Grassmann Bechara Ale Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 2
164º Anderson Batista de Melo Ander Koala 2
165º Anderson Santana Da Silva Bilu 100 Compromisso 2
166º André Henrique Bazot André 13 Garotos  2
167º Andrew Oliveira   Real do Parque 2
168º Augusto Batista de Camargo Augusto Maninho's Bar 2
169º Bruno de Jesus Souza Jesus Largados 2
170º Bruno Guimarães Casoni Xitão Galaticos 2
171º Bruno lorine Rodrigues   Arsenal 2
172º Cassio Neres Candido Neres Santa Amélia 2
173º CASTELAR LACERDA COSTA CASTER Galaticos Itap. 2
174º Clayton Pereira Ruas Clayton Futebol & Diversão 2
175º Cristiano Cassimiro da Silva Chris Juventus F&S 2
176º Daniel Amorim Nicola  Zé Love Zenit 2
177º Diego Gomes Ferreira Diego Zimki 2
178º Diego Oliveira Diego Oliveira Nunca é Tarde 2
179º Diogo da Silva Barbosa Diogo Hermanos  2
180º Edilson Oliveira Santana Dedé Zimki 2
181º Edimar Kuhnen Cunha Schumacher Maninho's Bar 2
182º EDNALDO MOTA DA COSTA EDNALDO Milianos F.C. 2
183º Eduardo Alves de Moura Dudu Ita industriais 2
184º Eduardo Amorim Nascimento Eduardo Santa Fé 2
185º Emerson da Fonseca Barbosa Emerson Santa Amélia 2
186º Enio Ramos Alves Silva Enio Maninho's Bar 2
187º Erick Augusto Rufino neves Erick Zenit 2
188º Eudes Nobre Ramos Eudes Ramos Quero Festa 2
189º Evandro Gonçalves Oliveira Evandro Koala 2
190º Felipe Rodrigues Felipe União F.C  2
191º Fernando da silva Verdelho Fernando 13 Garotos  2
192º Gabriel Henrique Biel Real do Parque 2
193º Gideone serafim lopes Gil Spartak 2
194º GIOVANE COLLIS DE OLIVEIRA BANE Joselitos 2
195º Guilherme Dos Santos Vaz   Schalke 94 2
196º Guilherme Fernandes Rocha Gui Indiano 2
197º Guilherme Miranda de Jesus  Gui Cansados 2
198º Guilherme Vieira Gui Quebração 2
199º Hosley Crisostomo Santos da Silva Melo Bidu Quebração 2
200º Igor Marcelo da Silva Carmo Conceição Igor Conceição Juventus 2
201º Inaldo Nunes da Silva Saraiva Genebra 2
202º Jeremias Bernardo Jere Galaticos 2
203º Jonathan Aparecido da Silva   Renegados F.C. 2
204º Jonathan Lima Mosquito Real do Parque 2
205º Jonathan Ribeiro Jhon Máfia Azul 2
206º Júlio César Estevam Vieira  Júlio  Zenit 2
207º Leandro Rocha de Souza Leandro Hermanos  2
208º Leonardo Cruz Léo Cruz Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 2
209º Leonardo Peres Peres Quebração 2
210º LEONARDO SILVEIRA DA SILVA SILVEIRA Acher Nois 2
211º Lucas Camargo Lucas Camargo Santa Fé 2
212º Lucas Guimarães Borion Quinhas Galaticos 2
213º Lucas Hengles Domingues Luquinhas Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 2
214º Lucas Rodrigues dos Santos   100 Compromisso 2
215º Luis Henrique Silva de Aquino Lopes Negão Indiano 2
216º Luiz Ricardo Bernardes Luizão 13 Garotos  2
217º Madson de Souza Campos Madson Campos Nunca é Tarde 2
218º Mateus Hengles Almeida Hengles Acher Nois 2
219º Matheus Oliveira Franco Matheus Ita industriais 2
220º Michell Willian Pereira Maike Ita industriais 2
221º Mike Vieira Cocco Mike Real PQP 2
222º Murilo da Silva Rezende Murilo Rezende Nunca é Tarde 2
223º Natanael Santana Cerqueira Natanael Maninho's Bar 2
224º Otavio Alan  Tavinho Quem Diria 2
225º Paulo Fernando da Silva Nando Futebol & Diversão 2
226º Paulo Henrique da Silva Santos PH Juventus  2
227º Paulo Rhuan Albuquerque dos Santos Rhuan Indiano 2
228º Rafael de Araujo Pitanga União F.C  2
229º Rafael dos Reis Felix Rocha Batata Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 2
230º Raphael da Costa Rodrigues Paraguai Real PQP 2
231º Raphael da Costa Santos Brito Nhonho PSG 2
232º Renan Rodrigues de Souza   Renegados F.C. 2
233º Renato Schimidt dos Santos Renato Quebração 2
234º Tiago Beduino dos Santos Tiago Santos Quero Festa 2
235º Tiago Fernandes Tiago Fernandes Só Tapa 2
236º Vandeildo José Vandeildo José Santa Fé 2
237º VINICIUS FONTOURA DE MORAES VINI Acher Nois 2
238º Vinicius Rafael De Oliveira Silva Viva Zenit 2
239º Vitor Hugo Rodrigues Vitinho Trem Bala 2
240º Welligton Ferraz Silva de Oliveira Welligton Oliveira Quero Festa 2
241º Wellington da Silva Pereira Tom Galaticos 2
242º Werner Brito de Melo    Cansados 2
243º Wesley Cristian de Souza Silva Wesley Schalke 94 2
244º William Lima Leite Veio Indiano 2
245º Yan Mateus Bezerra Reis Alemão Schalke 94 2
246º Adailson Campreguer  Adailson Mafia Azul 1
247º Adriano Aparecido Alves de Souza Adriano A. Hermanos  1
248º Adriano Lopes da Silva Reis Dri Reis Spartak 1
249º Adson Oliveira Negão Schalke 94 1
250º Alexandre Conserva da Silva Chamado Koala 1
251º ALLAN JUAN CRISCOLO DE SOUZA ALLAN Juventus F&S 1
252º Anderson Cunha de Lima Gão Hermanos  1
253º Anderson Santos de Jesus Anderson Futebol & Diversão 1
254º Andre Batista de Oliveira  boquinha Cansados 1
255º ANDRÉ QUERINO PEREIRA QUIRINO Mafia Azul 1
256º Anilton Silva Nego Ita industriais 1
257º ARTUR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA ARTUR Mafia Azul 1
258º CAIO ALBERTO DOS SANTOS LIMA CABEÇA Joselitos 1
259º Caio Marques Araujo da Silva Marques Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 1
260º CAIQUE SAVIO FERNANDES BARROS 6 PAOZINHO Joselitos 1
261º Cassiano Quirino Araujo Cassiano União F.C  1
262º Claudinei Barros Andre Dinei 13 Garotos  1
263º Daniel Moreira da Silva Daniel Real PQP 1
264º Danilo Berchior Carmona Danilo Juventus  1
265º Danilo Silva de Camargo Dan Indiano 1
266º Denis Orlandi de Souza Denis Hermanos  1
267º Diego Ferreira Aquino Diego Quebração 1
268º Diego Rios Neris Neris Zimki 1
269º Diego Souza da Silva Negão Quem Diria 1
270º DILSON GERALDO A. JUNIOR DILSON Komboza 1
271º Djalma Simonete de Oliveira Junior Jr Simonete Largados 1
272º Donizete Aparecido Ramos Donizete Ramos Nunca é Tarde 1
273º Douglas Almeida Batista Dodo Genebra 1
274º Ederlane Candido da Silva Dedé Santa Amélia 1
275º Edgar Alberto da Silva Santos Edgar Juventus  1
276º Elias Ferreira   Resenha F.C. 1
277º Elio Batista de Almeida Elio Almeida PSG 1
278º Enzo Mazzantini   100 Compromisso 1
279º ÉRICO OLIVEIRA FOLGADO BOY Sem Saida F.C. 1
280º Everton Alves Correia Tom Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 1
281º Everton S. Santos Evinho Nunca é Tarde 1
282º Ewerton da Silva Dente Quem Diria 1
283º Fabio Amorim Fabio Amorim Santa Fé 1
284º Fabio Apolinario dos Santos  Pitu Cansados 1
285º Fabio de Brito Nicacio dos Santos   100 Compromisso 1
286º Felipe Da Conceição  Felipão Spartak 1
287º FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA PIRIKITO Reis da Virgula F.C. 1
288º FILIPI PEIXOTO FILIPI Reis da Virgula F.C. 1
289º Francinaldo Silva Moreira Fran Ita industriais 1
290º Fredson Pereira Barbosa   Fenix Sul 1
291º Gelson Capeletti   Nacional 1
292º Geneilson dos Santos Oliveira Santa Amélia 1
293º Gleidson Rodrigues d Sá Gleidson Spartak 1
294º Guilherme Mattar Bonato de Almeida Porpeta Galaticos 1
295º Gustavo Duarte Silva Gustavo Silva Nunca é Tarde 1
296º GUSTAVO PEREIRA DA SILVA GUSTAVO Galaticos Itap. 1
297º Higor Augusto Ermano Higor Ermano Quero Festa 1
298º IGOR GABRIEL BISPO DOS SANTOS IGÃO Juventus F&S 1
299º Jackson Barbosa Jackson Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 1
300º JEAN CARLOS FERNANDES DE JESUS JEAN Corujas F.C. 1
301º JEFERSON QUEIROZ IVASSAKI JEFINHO Galaticos Itap. 1
302º Jhuliano Jheimes Machado de Jesus   Nacional 1
303º João Felipe Manoel da Silva Santos João Juventus  1
304º João Vitor da Rocha Crem João Crem Juventus 1
305º João Vitor Silva Vitor Ganso Quem Diria 1
306º Joaquim Nunes de Souza Joaquim Souza Juventus 1
307º John Emerson Marcado Araujo Johnzinho Koala 1
308º Joildo Lima Matos Junior Joildo Futebol & Diversão 1
309º Jose Roberto Barbosa   Fenix Sul 1
310º JUBILAITI RAFAEL DA S. SANTOS JUBI Caneta F.C. 1
311º Junior Nunes Junior Genebra 1
312º Kaique Antonio da Silva Oliveira Kah Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 1
313º Kevin Marques Pereira Kevin Juventus 1
314º Kleber da Silva Santos Karrapo Futebol & Diversão 1
315º Kleverson Pedro Martins Silva Kleverson Cachaça Futebol e Cerveja 1
316º Lauch Talles de Castro Nascimento Lauch Só Tapa 1
317º Leandro Alves Pedroso Leandro Santa Amélia 1
318º Leandro Silva do Carmo   Nacional 1
319º Lenilson de Sousa Lenilson Sousa Só Tapa 1
320º Leonardo Oliveira dos Santos Di Maria Só Tapa 1
321º LEVI SIMÕES DA SILVA LEVI Joselitos 1
322º LUCAS CARVALHO DA CRUZ CRUZ Galaticos Itap. 1
323º Lucas Moreira Silva Eclesio Real PQP 1
324º LUCAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS BUTTY Corujas F.C. 1
325º Lucas Silva Bellas   Nacional 1
326º Lucas Wiltemburg   Arsenal 1
327º Luciano Lima Santos Capita Genebra 1
328º Luis Felipe Matos dos Santos   Nacional 1
329º Luiz Carlos Francisco Gerônimo  Luizinho Zenit 1
330º Luiz Carlos Pires Martins Macarrão Ita industriais 1
331º Luiz Gustavo de Jesus Pereira Luiz Gustavo Zimki 1
332º Marcone Belizario da Silva   Renegados F.C. 1
333º Marcos Antonio de Aguiar Gomes Marcão Spartak 1
334º MARQUES DE SOUZA MARQUES Caneta F.C. 1
335º Matheus Araujo Japa Trem Bala 1
336º Matheus Domingues Carvalho   100 Compromisso 1
337º Matheus Silveira Matheus Silveira Santa Fé 1
338º Michel Lins Freitas Bras   Renegados F.C. 1
339º Michel Martins Carlos Shell Komboza 1
340º Odineto Araujo dos Santos   Neto Cansados 1
341º Otávio Augusto Batista Diniz Otávio Diniz Juventus 1
342º Otavio Magalhães Carvalho Tavinho Resenha F.C. 1
343º Paulo Roberto Paulo Só Tapa 1
344º PEDRO FURTADO PEDROSA PEDROSA Reis da Virgula F.C. 1
345º RAFAEL DA SILVA FERRO RAFA Sem Saida F.C. 1
346º Rafael Ferreira Zanqueta Zanqueta Só Tapa 1
347º RAFAEL FREITAS DOS SANTOS RAFAEL Resenha F.C. 1
348º Rafael Silva Borges Rafael Borges Nunca é Tarde 1
349º Renan Ramos Raimundo Café Hermanos  1
350º Renato da Silva Souza   Komboza 1
351º Ricardo Barbosa Rica Real do Parque 1
352º Robson Matias Amorim  Binha Cansados 1
353º RODRIGO DA SILVA SOARES RODRIGO Renegados F.C. 1
354º Rodrigo de Souza Alves Rodrigo Indiano 1
355º Roger Freitas Roger Santa Amélia 1
356º Ronnye Macedo Lemos Ronnye Arsenal 1
357º Saint Clair Rodrigues Rocha Saint Clair Quero Festa 1
358º TARIK ARAUJO TEIXEIRA TATA Acher Nois 1
359º Thales Siqueira Marcolino Thales Hermanos  1
360º VALDIVINO JUNIOR LEITE  JUNIOR Juventus F&S 1
361º Valmor Orlandi Valmor Hermanos  1
362º Vanderson Cardoso de Lima Vanderson Zenit 1
363º Vinicius Calasans   Arsenal 1
364º VINICIUS XAVIER DA COSTA NI Juventus F&S 1
365º Vítor Augusto Quirino Bressane Vitor Bressane Galaticos 1
366º Wellington da silva castro Pitoco  Máfia Azul 1
367º Wellington de souza nascimento  Piagba  Zenit 1
368º Willian Vital Leite Vital Schalke 94 1
369º Wilson Rodrigues Negueba Juventus  1
370º Ygor Márcio reis Gui Reis Schalke 94 1


TABELA E CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Grupo A
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
INDIANO 15 5 0 1 23 17 6
QUEM DIRIA 12 4 0 2 26 18 8
REAL DO PARQUE 6 2 0 4 18 17 1
TREM BALA 0 1 0 5 11 26 -15
                 
Grupo B
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
SCHALKE 94 13 4 1 1 35 24 11
KOMBOSA 9 3 1 2 24 19 5
ZENIT  6 2 1 3 24 37 -13
CACHAÇA 4 1 1 4 21 24 -3
                 
Grupo C
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
LARGADOS 15 5 0 1 25 11 14
100 COMPROMISSO 15 5 0 1 21 14 7
CANSADOS 6 2 0 4 13 15 -2
NACIONAL F.C -6 0 0 6 5 24 -19
                 
Grupo D
Pos. Time Pts V E D GF GT SG
RESENHA 15 5 0 1 45 14 31
RENEGADOS 12 4 0 2 25 22 3
ARSENAL 9 3 0 3 18 26 -8
FENIX SUL -12 0 0 6 2 28 -26

JOGOS

Quartas de Final
27/mai 11:30   SCHALKE 94 1 1 X 2 1 RENEGADOS   Viva Vida
27/mai 12:30   INDIANO 6   X   3 KOMBOSA   Viva Vida
03/jun 11:30   LARGADOS 7   X   2 QUEM DIRIA   Viva Vida
27/mai 14:30   RESENHA 5   X   2 100 COMPROMISSO   Viva Vida
                       
Semifinal
10/jun 11:30   RESENHA 8   X   1 RENEGADOS   Viva Vida
10/jun 12:30   LARGADOS 5   X   3 INDIANO   Viva Vida
                       
3º Lugar
17/jun 11:30     1   X   3     Viva Vida
                       
Final
17/jun 12:30     2   X   4     Viva Vida

 

 

 

Rodada 1
25/mar 11:30   INDIANO 5 X 3 REAL DO PARQUE   A Viva Vida
25/mar 12:30   TREM BALA 6 x 5 QUEM DIRIA   A Viva Vida
25/mar 13:00   KOMBOSA 3 X 3 ZENIT    B Lagoa
25/mar 13:30   LARGADOS 2 X 3 100 COMPROMISSO   C Viva Vida
25/mai 14:00   CACHAÇA 4 X 4 SCHALKE 94   B Lagoa
25/mar 14:30   CANSADOS 2 X 0 NACIONAL F.C   C Viva Vida
25/mar 15:00   ARSENAL 4 X 2 RENEGADOS   D Lagoa
25/mai 16:00   FENIX SUL 2 X 13 RESENHA   D Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
Rodada 2
08/abr 11:30   ZENIT  5 X 3 CACHAÇA   B Viva Vida
08/abr 12:30   SCHALKE 94 4 x 2 KOMBOSA   B Viva Vida
08/abr 13:00   100 COMPROMISSO 2 X 1 CANSADOS   C Lagoa
08/abr 13:30   RENEGADOS 3 X 0 FENIX SUL   D Viva Vida
08/abr 14:00   NACIONAL F.C 3 X 7 LARGADOS   C Lagoa
08/abr 14:30   RESENHA 7 X 3 ARSENAL   D Viva Vida
08/abr 15:00   REAL DO PARQUE 7 X 2 TREM BALA   A Lagoa
08/abr 16:00   QUEM DIRIA 6 X 1 INDIANO   A Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
Rodada 3
15/abr 11:30   LARGADOS 4 X 2 CANSADOS   C Viva Vida
15/abr 12:30   RENEGADOS 2 X 9 RESENHA   D Viva Vida
15/abr 13:00   100 COMPROMISSO 6 x 2 NACIONAL F.C   C Lagoa
15/abr 13:30   INDIANO 4 X 3 TREM BALA   A Viva Vida
15/abr 14:00   ARSENAL 3 X 0 FENIX SUL   D Lagoa
15/abr 14:30   ZENIT  7 X 6 SCHALKE 94   B Viva Vida
15/abr 15:00   REAL DO PARQUE 3 X 4 QUEM DIRIA   A Lagoa
15/abr 16:00   KOMBOSA 3 X 1 CACHAÇA   B Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
Rodada 4
22/abr 11:30   FENIX SUL 0 X 3 ARSENAL   D Viva Vida
22/abr 12:30   QUEM DIRIA 3 X 2 REAL DO PARQUE   A Viva Vida
22/abr 13:00   RESENHA 4 x 7 RENEGADOS   D Lagoa
22/abr 13:30   CACHAÇA 3 X 4 KOMBOSA   B Viva Vida
22/abr 14:00   TREM BALA 0 X 4 INDIANO   A Lagoa
22/abr 14:30   NACIONAL F.C 0 X 3 100 COMPROMISSO   C Viva Vida
22/abr 15:00   SCHALKE 94 11 X 3 ZENIT    B Lagoa
22/abr 16:00   CANSADOS 2 X 3 LARGADOS   C Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
Rodada 5
06/mai 11:30   TREM BALA 0 X 3 REAL DO PARQUE   A Viva Vida
06/mai 12:30   INDIANO 6 x 5 QUEM DIRIA   A Viva Vida
06/mai 13:00   CACHAÇA 6 X 3 ZENIT    B Lagoa
06/mai 13:30   CANSADOS 3 X 6 100 COMPROMISSO   C Viva Vida
06/mai 14:00   KOMBOSA 4 X 5 SCHALKE 94   B Lagoa
06/mai 14:30   LARGADOS 3 X 0 NACIONAL F.C   C Viva Vida
06/mai 15:00   FENIX SUL 0 X 3 RENEGADOS   D Lagoa
06/mai 16:00   ARSENAL 0 X 9 RESENHA   D Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA  
Rodada 6
20/mai 11:30   ZENIT  3 X 8 KOMBOSA   B Viva Vida
20/mai 12:30   SCHALKE 94 5 x 4 CACHAÇA   B Viva Vida
20/mai 13:00   100 COMPROMISSO 1 X 6 LARGADOS   C Lagoa
20/mai 13:30   RENEGADOS 8 X 5 ARSENAL   D Viva Vida
20/mai 14:00   NACIONAL F.C 0 X 3 CANSADOS   C Lagoa
20/mai 14:30   RESENHA 3 X 0 FENIX SUL   D Viva Vida
20/mai 15:00   REAL DO PARQUE 0 X 3 INDIANO   A Lagoa
20/mai 16:00   QUEM DIRIA 3 X 0 TREM BALA   A Lagoa
VEJA AS FOTOS DESSA RODADA